PERSONNEL

The KASKAD TELECOM companies’ group employees are certified by a number of equipment manufacturers and training centers:

Rostekhnadzor

Warrant No. 02-10-10807-01

Warrant No. 02-10-10807-02/03

LANMASTER

Certificate No. 070701FO

Certificate No. 070707C

Federal State Unitary Enterprise EZAN

Certificate No. 1803

Certificate No. 189

Certificate No. 344

Certificate No. 343

ALCATEL

Certificate No. 1803

Certificate

Warrant No. TND/94/2002

Warrant No. TND/93/2002

GOODWIN

Certificate

Certificate

РОТЕК

Certificate

Certificate

Lucent Technologies

Certificate

Certificate

PANASONIC

Certificate No. 2193

Certificate No. 1727

Certificate No. 9-001184

Certificate No. 001184

Certificate No. 28-001184

NetUP

Certificate

ISKRATEL (ISKRATELING, IskraUralTEL)

Warrant

Warrant

Warrant No. 01-014/2003

Warrant No. 01-014/2003

«NOVO-UTTs»

Certificate No. 3398

TsBI (Data Security Center)

Certificate No. 314/ТК

Certificate No. 573/А

Certificate No. 608/А

Certificate No. 443/ТК

Certificate No. 499/ТК

Certificate No. 497/ТК

Certificate No. 722/А

Certificate No. 721/А

Russian Academy of Public Administration under the President of the Russian Federation

Warrant No. 2002

Warrant No. 2010

Warrant No. 2007

Warrant No. 1997

ZAO NVP (scientific innovation firm) Bolid

Certificate

Training in quality management systems

Certificate No. VR.UTs.001.MK.1409-2008

Certificate No. SO.32.031-2004

Certificate No. 32/SMK/0070

Certificate No. 32/SMK/128-2003

Certificate No. 32/SMK/095-2004

Certificate No. 32/SMK/243-2004

Certificate No. 32/SMK/086-2005

Warrant No. 03-86

Compliance Expert Certificate No. SDSTP.09233-09

Compliance Expert Certificate No. SDSTP.09234-09

Compliance Expert Certificate No. SDSTP.09235-09

Compliance Expert Certificate No. SDSTP.09236-09

Compliance Expert Certificate No. SDSTP.09237-09

Compliance Expert Certificate No. SDSTP.09238-09

Compliance Expert Certificate No. SDSTP.09239-09

Compliance Expert Certificate No. SDSTP.09240-09

Compliance Expert Certificate No. SDSTP.09241-09

VOENELEKTRONSERT

Testimonial No. ROSS RU. 0001. 04. YuТ 00

Federal State Institution Okhrana

R&D Center

Certificate No. 497

Training Center INFORMZAShchITA

Certificate No. FS 0712843

Certificate No. FS 0712673

Warrant No. GD 0725453

Certificate No. FS 0712727

Moscow Institute of Municipal Housing and Construction

Warrant No. V-078

Federal State Unitary Enterprise LONIIS (Leningrad Telecommunications Industry R&D Institute)

Warrant No. 11/3520

Warrant No. 12/3520

Warrant No. 02/3520

Ericsson

Certificate

VEF KTR

Warrant No. 4454

JSC SUPERTEL

Certificate No. 066-09

Certificate No. 067-09

Certificate No. 068-09

Certificate No. 069-09

Certificate No. 070-09

Moscow Business School

Course Certificate

Russian School of Management

Course Certificate

NEC

Certificate No. WTD2011/0616

Certificate No. WTD2011/0617

Комментарии запрещены.